Sportuitslagen 2/3 november

 ► Voetbal 2 november:  
 3A | CVC Reeuwijk - FC Oudewater 1 - 0 
 4B | Rohda '76 - VEP 5 - 1 
 4B | Linschoten - Bodegraven 2 - 4 
 4C | WDS - Haastrecht  0 - 1 
 ► Voetbal 3 november:  
 2D | Excelsior '20 - ESTO 2 - 1 
 2D | RVC '33 - XerxesDZB 4 - 0 
 

•  02/11 | Sportoverzicht in de Blik (± 10.30 u - radio Bodegraven)
•  02/11 | CVC Reeuwijk - FC Oudewater  (met André van Egdom)
•  02/11 | Rohda '76 - VEP  (met Wijno Verweij)
•  02/11 | WDS - Haastrecht  (met Koos de Groot)
•  03/11 | RVC '33 - XerxesDZB  (met André van Egdom)

    TUSSENSTANDEN:                        
        3e KLASSE A (zat.)                   4e KLASSE B (zat.)        
1   TAVV 7 17       1   SCH '44 7 21    
2   Sporting Leiden 7 15       2   Zevenhoven 7 15    
3   Aarlanderveen 7 15       3   Alphense Boys 6 13    
4   Alphia 7 12       4   Zwammerdam 7 11    
5   Be Fair 7 11     5   Woerden 7 11    
6   VVSB 7 10       6   Kamerik 7 10    
7   Lugdunum 6 9       7   Rohda '76 • 7 9    
8   CVC Reeuwijk • 7 9       8   Bodegraven • 6 7    
9   Gouda 7 8       9   VEP 6 7    
10   Nieuwkoop 6 7       10   NSV '46 6 5    
11   VVC FC 7 7       11   Siveo '60 6 4    
12   Blauw Zwart 7 5     12   Sportief 6 3    
13   FC Oudewater 7 4     13   Linschoten 6 1    
14   Oegstgeest 7 3                  
                             
      4e KLASSE C (zat.)                 2e KLASSE D (zon.)        
1   Floreant 7 21       1   ONA 7 18    
2   Bergambacht 7 16       2   RVC '33 • 6 16    
3   Haastrecht 7 14       3   Antibarbari 7 14    
4   BSC '68 5 11       4   Excelsior '20 7 13    
5   GSV 7 10       5   FC IJsselmonde 7 11    
6   Moerkapelle 6 9       6   Groeneweg 7 10    
7   SPV '81 5 7       7   DONK 7 10    
8   Cabauw 6 5       8   VVIJ 7 9    
9   Gouderak 5 4       9   VFC 7 9    
10   Stolwijk 5 4       10   PVCV 7 7    
11   Ammerstolse SV 5 4       11   ESTO • 7 7    
12   WDS • 6 1       12   COAL 7 7  
13   Moordrecht 5 0       13   Meeuwenplaat 6 3  
                14   XerxesDZB 7 2  
                             
       Legenda:                        
      = nacomp. p/d                        
      = degradatie                        

  

 

 
 
 

 

 ► Veldkorfbal 2 november:  
 2I  | CKV Reeuwijk - Tilburg  afgelast
   
 ► Waterpolo 2 november:  
 Div. 1A | BZ&PC - EZC (D) 19 - 5 
 Div 1A  | BZ&PC - SB ZPC (H) 10 - 15 
 ► Volleybal 2 november:  
 Div. 3B I VSTS - Scheepjeshof (D) 2 - 3 
 Div. 3B I DVC - SV USV Protos (D) 0 - 4 
 Kl. 1G   | VSTS - VV Utrecht 5 (H) 4 - 0