Bekeruitslagen 15/16 sept.

 ► 15 september:  
 C2/02 | Aarlanderveen - Rijnstreek 3 - 1
 C2/32 | Alphense Boys - Rohda '76 1 - 0
 C2/34 | CVC Reeuwijk - Zwarte Pijl 5 - 2
 C2/38 | Overmaas - WDS 4 - 6
 C2/41 | Bodegraven - Koudekerk 0 - 4
 ► 16 september:  
 C1/20 | PVCV - RVC '33 3 - 0 
 C1/21 | ESTO - SCH '44 0 - 2 

•  15/09 | Sportoverzicht in de Blik (± 10.30 u - radio Bodegraven)
•  15/09 | CVC Reeuwijk - Zwarte Pijl  (met André van Egdom)
•  15/09 | Alphense Boys - Rohda '76  (met Wijno Verweij)
•  16/09 | ESTO - SCH '44  (met André van Egdom)
 

POULE 20 (cat. 1):     POULE 21 (cat. 1):  
Montfoort * 3    9   Sportlust '46 * 3    9
PVCV * 3    6   SCH '44 * 3    6
BVenschop  3    1   CSW  3    1
RVC '33  3    1   ESTO  3    1
         
01/09: Montfoort-RVC '33 3 - 0   01/09: ESTO-Sportlust '46 1 - 4
08/09: RVC '33-Benschop 1 - 1   08/09: CSW-ESTO 0 - 0
16/09: PVCV-RVC '33 14.00 u   16/09: ESTO-SCH '44 14.00 u
         
POULE 02 (cat. 2):     POULE 32 (cat. 2):  
Nieuwerkerk * 3    7   Alphense Boys * 2    4
Zwammerdam 3    6   Alphia 2    2
Aarlanderveen 3    4   Rohda '76 ●  2    1
Rijnstreek  3    0      
         
04/09: Nieuwerkerk-Rijnstreek 9 - 1   01/09: Rohda '76-Alphia 2 - 2
08/09: Rijnstreek-Zwammerdam 0 - 4   15/09: Alphense B.-Rohda '76 1 - 0
13/09: Aarlanderveen-Rijnstreek 3 - 1      
         
POULE 34 (cat. 2):     POULE 38 (cat. 2):  
CVC Reeuwijk ● * 3    9   Dilettant * 3    6
Zwarte Pijl 3    6   WDS ● 3    6
Woerden 3    3   CKC 3    4
HOV/DJSCR 3    0   Overmaas 3    1
         
01/09: Woerden-CVC Reeuwijk 3 - 5   01/09: Dilettant-WDS 6 - 1
08/09: CVC Reeuwijk-HOV/DJSCR 4 - 0   08/09: WDS-CKC 5 - 0
15/09: CVC Reeuwijk-Zwarte Pijl 5 - 2   15/09: Overmaas-WDS 4 - 6
         
POULE 41 (cat. 2):        
Zoetermeer * 3    6   * =  naar volgende bekerronde
RVC Celeritas 3    6      
Koudekerk 3    3      
Bodegraven ●  3    3      
         
01/09: Zoetermeer-Bodegraven 4 - 0      
08/09: Bodegraven-RVC Celeritas 4 - 2      
15/09: Bodegraven-Koudekerk 0 - 4