Voetbaluitslagen 5/6 mei

 ► 5 mei:  
 4C | Rijnstreek - Sportief  0 - 7
   
 ► 6 mei:  
 3C | NOCKralingen - AGE/GGK  1 - 0
 3C | Hillegersberg - Stolwijk  7 - 0
   

•  05/05 | Sportoverzicht in de Blik (± 10.30 u - radio Bodegraven)
 

        2e KLASSE C (zat.)                   3e KLASSE A (zat.)        
1   Die Haghe 23 48   per. 2   1   Soccer Boys 23 63   kamp.
2   UVS 23 44       2   Van Nispen 23 42   per. 2
3   Valken '68 23 42       3   DWO 23 42    
4   Honselersdijk 23 40       4   FC Oudewater 23 41    
5   HVC '10 23 36       5   BSC '68 23 34    
6   Voorschoten '97 23 36       6   Be Fair 23 33    
7   SVC '08 23 33       7   Kagia 23 31    
8   DSO 23 33       8   Blauw Zwart 23 29    
9   RCL 23 30       9   DSVP 23 27    
10   DoCoS 23 29       10   Zwammerdam 23 25    
11   Lugdunum 23 29   per. 1   11   Koudekerk 23 24    
12   TAVV 23 23     12   LSVV '70 23 23  
13   Nieuwkoop 23 11     13   Leiden 23 22  
14   CVC Reeuwijk • 23 11     14   WDS • 23 15  
                             
      4e KLASSE C (zat.)                        
1   NSV '46 23 54   per. 1                
2   Aarlanderveen 22 49   per. 2                
3   Siveo '60 23 48                    
4   Rohda '76 • 23 45                    
5   Floreant 23 43                    
6   Woerden 23 42                    
7   Linschoten 23 34                    
8   Kamerik 23 28                    
9   Woubrugge 23 26                    
10   Zevenhoven 23 24                    
11   Sportief 23 22                    
12   SPV '81 23 17                    
13   Moerkapelle 22 13                    
14   Rijnstreek • 23 13                    
                             
      1e KLASSE B (zon.)                    3e KLASSE C (zon.)         
1   Unitas 20 53   per. 1   1   ESTO • 23 57   per. 1
2   Hoogland 20 44       2   Hillegersberg 22 50   per. 2
3   Olympia 21 36       3   AGE-GGK 23 50    
4   Nieuwerkerk 21 34       4   DONK 23 47    
5   VOC 21 33       5   Haastrecht 23 43    
6   BMT 21 32       6   Blijdorp 23 41    
7   Den Hoorn 22 32       7   Zoetermeer 23 39    
8   VELO 21 27       8   Stolwijk 23 35    
9   Spartaan '20 21 26       9   NOCKralingen 23 27    
10   Boshuizen 21 23       10   Cabauw 22 23    
11   Poortugaal 21 22       11   Bodegraven • 23 18    
12   RVC '33 • 22 19     12   HOV/DJSCR 23 16    
13   Delft 20 6     13   ASW 23 11    
                14   Gouderak 23 3